IDO World Tap dance Championships 2013
On 04.12.2013 in Riesa.Solos male Jun. Tap Dance
Adjudicators | |
A: D: E: G: H: I: O: |
Diane Gudat - United States of America Edilio Pagano - Italy Mila Petrova - Czech Republic Jozef Stolarik - Slovak Republic Beverley Wood - South Africa Jasminka Zuglic - Croatia Kerstin Albrecht - Germany |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||
Place | Starter Country |
No. | Round | Tap Dance | Total | |||||||
A | D | E | G | H | I | O | Su | |||||
1. | Matt Pidgeon England |
6 | 1 2 F |
24/x 25/x 1 |
22/x 27/x 2 |
25/x 27/x 1 |
21/x 23/x 1 |
23/x 26/x 3 |
26/x 28/x 3 |
20/x 20/x 3 |
161/7 176/7 1,0 |
161/7 176/7 1.0 |
2. | Josh Wakefield England |
15 | 1 2 F |
23/x 22/x 3 |
21/x 25/x 1 |
25/x 26/x 2 |
21/x 22/x 4 |
28/x 28/x 1 |
23/x 26/x 4 |
21/x 18/x 2 |
162/7 167/7 2,0 |
162/7 167/7 2.0 |
3. | Tobias Kosir Czech Republic |
3 | 1 2 F |
20/x 19/- 6 |
22/x 27/x 3 |
26/x 27/x 3 |
22/x 22/x 3 |
27/x 29/x 2 |
26/x 26/x 1 |
18/x 22/x 1 |
161/7 172/6 3,0 |
161/7 172/6 3.0 |
4. | Victor Borruat Kawasaki Switzerland |
18 | 1 2 F |
19/x 21/x 5 |
20/x 23/- 4 |
24/x 24/x 5 |
20/x 20/x 5 |
20/x 20/x 5 |
22/x 21/- 2 |
24/x 13/- 6 |
149/7 142/4 4,0 |
149/7 142/4 4.0 |
5. | Lucas Koch Germany |
10 | 1 2 F |
21/x 23/x 2 |
24/x 23/- 5 |
21/x 23/x 4 |
19/x 19/- 6 |
22/x 18/- 4 |
24/x 23/x 6 |
20/x 17/x 5 |
151/7 146/4 5,0 |
151/7 146/4 5.0 |
6. | Joshua Charis Loving Bergner United States |
5 | 1 2 F |
21/x 21/x 4 |
20/x 27/x 6 |
24/x 23/x 6 |
22/x 23/x 2 |
17/x 19/x 6 |
20/x 23/- 5 |
18/x 21/x 4 |
142/7 157/6 6,0 |
142/7 157/6 6.0 |
7. | Codi Passmore South Africa |
4 | 1 2 |
18/x 20/- |
19/x 22/- |
20/x 21/- |
17/- 19/- |
21/x 23/x |
20/x 24/x |
13/- 16/- |
128/5 145/2 |
128/5 145/2 |
8. | Eddie Wienströer Germany |
1 | 1 2 |
18/x 19/- |
16/- 24/x |
18/- 21/- |
18/x 18/- |
13/x 16/- |
19/x 20/- |
13/- 17/x |
115/4 135/2 |
115/4 135/2 |
9. | Evgeny Kucheruk Russian Federation |
11 | 1 2 |
18/x 18/- |
24/x 24/x |
22/x 22/- |
19/x 19/- |
9/- 14/- |
25/x 24/x |
14/x 13/- |
131/6 134/2 |
131/6 134/2 |
10. | Jan Anders Presthus Norway |
12 | 1 2 |
18/- 22/x |
22/x 20/- |
16/- 19/- |
19/x 18/- |
10/- 19/- |
20/x 22/- |
14/x 14/- |
119/4 134/1 |
119/4 134/1 |
11. | Christian Bailey South Africa |
19 | 1 2 |
21/x 19/- |
17/- 20/- |
23/x 20/- |
19/x 19/x |
16/x 15/- |
20/x 22/- |
14/x 13/- |
130/6 128/1 |
130/6 128/1 |
12. | Jeramy Wortel Canada |
16 | 1 | 16/- | 23/x | 18/- | 18/x | 15/x | 19/- | 10/- | 119/3 | 119/3 |
13. | Jacob Leon Moulton Australia |
7 | 1 | 19/x | 18/x | 17/- | 18/x | 12/- | 19/- | 12/- | 115/3 | 115/3 |
14.-15. | Alexis Mauritz Switzerland |
8 | 1 | 16/- | 17/- | 19/x | 16/- | 10/- | 21/x | 15/x | 114/3 | 114/3 |
14.-15. | Marek Mecir Czech Republic |
14 | 1 | 18/x | 20/x | 18/x | 18/- | 11/- | 17/- | 12/- | 114/3 | 114/3 |
16. | Nyoman Selamet Switzerland |
2 | 1 | 16/- | 15/- | 20/x | 17/- | 12/x | 14/- | 13/x | 107/3 | 107/3 |
17. | Marek Chytra Czech Republic |
9 | 1 | 16/- | 16/- | 18/- | 17/- | 13/x | 17/- | 17/x | 114/2 | 114/2 |
18. | Dominik Brychta Czech Republic |
13 | 1 | 16/- | 14/- | 17/- | 16/- | 10/- | 19/- | 12/- | 104/0 | 104/0 |
19. | Hendrik Leitz Germany |
17 | 1 | 14/- | 16/- | 12/- | 14/- | 9/- | 17/- | 7/- | 89/0 | 89/0 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4c.